Contact Us

Nepal Commercial Enterprises (P) Ltd.
G.P.O Box No. 148, Pulchowk, Lalitpur
Kathmandu, Nepal.
Telephone: 977-1- 5010772 / 5524476
Fax: 977-1- 5523501
Email : info@nce.com.np

NCE Showroom
Pulchowk, Lalitpur
Telephone: 977-1- 5535091 / 5535589

 

Get Directions

 

 

Retailers


OUTLETS ADDRESS PH.NO.
A B Trade Concern Satdobato 5537792 / 9841287171
Adhunik Hardware & Sanitary Tokha Road 4386534 / 9851097062 /9851003166
Ajay Enterprises Kupondol 5011510
Ambika Hardware Kamaladi,Putalisadak 4425450
Anamaika Scale Traders Lagankhel,Lalitpur 5555978 / 9851059845
Aradhana Trade Links Bhanimandal,Jawalakhel,Lalitpur 5000505 / 9851060518 / 9852024529
Arniko Hardware Center Pvt. Ltd. Maitidevi 9851005091
Ashish Hardware & Paints Stores Kupandole 5520159
Shubha Lav Industry Main Road,Narayangarh 056-520228 / 056-523961 / 9855058418
Balaji Plywood Center Maitidevi 4439308
Bhagwati Hardware Banepa 011-661458 /9851100529
Bhatbhateni Super Market & Departmental Store (Pvt.) Ltd. Naxal
Bhatbhateni Super Market & Departmental Store (Pvt.) Ltd. Maharajganj
Bhatbhateni Super Market & Departmental Store (Pvt.) Ltd. Boudha
Bhatbhateni Super Market & Departmental Store (Pvt.) Ltd. Koteshwor
Bhatbhateni Super Market & Departmental Store (Pvt.) Ltd. Krishna Galli
Bhatbhateni Super Market & Departmental Store (Pvt.) Ltd. Anamnagar
Bhatbhateni Super Market & Departmental Store (Pvt.) Ltd. Balaju
Bhatbhateni Super Market & Departmental Store (Pvt.) Ltd. Kalanki
Dream Furniture Manbhawan, Lalitpur-5 5534337 / 9851134894 / 9841494639 / 9841380398
Gautam Enterprises Pepsicola,Old Sinamangal 4992721 / 9851088096 / 9849428286
Index Furniture Nepal Pvt. Ltd. Jawalakhel 5000270 / 5000271 / 9851115741
J.B.Paints and Hardware Store Kalanki 4272089 / 9741029916
Jaya Furnishers Dillibazar Height,Kathmandu 4413169 / 4430523 / 9851022388
Jaya Furnishers Baneshwor 4413169 / 4430523 / 9851022388
Key House Baneshwor 4783159 / 9851100319
Krish Ply House (Kaushal Kastha Udhyog) Sano Bharyang,Swoyambhu 4284144 / 9851033305
L.K.Samjhana Trading Koteshwor-35,Ktm 4600802 / 9841559066
Lasakush Enterprises New Road 9841243020
M.Mukunda Putalisadak 4223550
Manakamana Plywood Home Kalimati 4278388
Mangal Hardware Kamaladi 4242438 / 4225254
Pacific Furniture New Baneshwor 9851188564
Resha Enterprises Satdobato Chowk 5520311 / 9841374424
Royal Pacific Furnitures (Vijaya Furnishers) Old Baneshwor, Kathmandu 4493521 / 9851056139
S.K. Hardware Banepa-11 011-663208
S.S. Hardware Center Old Baneshwor 4487446
Sakambhari Hardware Maitidevi 4418556 / 4419764 / 9851030823
Sharan Hardware Pepsicola,Old Sinamangal 4991193 / 9841338305 / 9841246505
Shree Nava Durga Suppliers Banepa-5,Pool Bazar 011-669829 / 9841384314 / 9851077988
Shuvachintak Hardware Narayan gopal Chowk 4372317 / 9803539993
Sourav Hardware Teku 4246176
The Carpenter Hardware Center Gyaneshwor 4420522 / 4420234
Trans Balkumari Impex Kamaladi,Putalisadak 4240364 / 9851043661
Udar Enterprises Bhanimandal,Ringroad 5525227 / 5521320
Variety Traders Taphallo,Manbhawan,Lalitpur 5534282, 9851026776
Deep Hardware Kamaladi,Putalisadak 9849359755
Pioneer Trade Link Kamaladi,Putalisadak 014218718
Kalpu Trade Concern Teku 014243077
Aakarshan Maharajgunj 9851063145/4720908
Archie Hardware Putalisadak
Dev Aradhana Trade Link Bhanimandal 5000505/9851060518
Furnitech Center Manbhawan 9851078405
Furnitureline Pulchowk 9851078405
Mama Bhanja Traders Tripureshwor 9851099658
Om Dolakha Bhimeshwor Samakhushi 9841306133
R.N. Furnishers Old Baneshwor 9841334181
Sunrise Trade Link Pulchowk 9851185600
Vijaya Furnishers Old Baneshwor 9841334181
OUTLETS ADDRESS PH.NO.
Durga Iron Store Purano Bazar,Dharan-2/82 025-521640 / 025-521641 / 9842170674 / 9804368461
Nepo Finishing Industry Main Road,Narayangarh 056-525888 / 056-525666 /9855060909
Shree Tribegi Hardware stores Narayanghat 056-570946, 9845085867
Pindeswari Hardware Store Purva Line, Itahari-1,Sunsari 025-580140 / 9807077976 / 9811320160
Pashupati Hardware Store Damak-13 , Jhapa 023-580170 / 9852675011
Vikash Hardware & Ply Hanuman Das Road,Biratnagar 021-524176 / 9852020376
Vishal Hardware Link Road,Bus Stand,Birgunj 051-526414 / 051-527828
Durga Trading Birtamode 023-540900/9804921994
OUTLETS ADDRESS PH.NO.
Menaka Hardware & Supplier’s Surkhet Road,Nepalganj 081-522784 / 9848026544
Nepal Machinery Stores Rammandir,Butwal-6,Samgampath,Rupendehi,Nepal 071-542809 / 9857021826 / 9847027704
Bhatbhateni Super Market & Departmental Store (Pvt.) Ltd. New Road,Pokhara - 9
Bindeshwory Plaza (Departmental Store Of Flooring & Furniture New Road,Pokhara - 9 061-521044/9856020097/9856021825
Brass & Steel New Road,Pokhara - 9 061-539178/521384
Alfa Beta Creative Enterprises Syangja 9856031666
Chahana Impex Butwal 9867193333
Shikhar Trade Link Butwal 9857025771
Shriti Traders Nepalgunj 081-522503/9848055582
Soaltee Interio Pokhara 061-536594/9856027459
Shri. S.R. Trade Link Butwal 9857042307